CONCERTS 2017

 JANUARY

Ópera 2017
Opera
January 27, 29, 2017
Teatro Degollado

A STREETCAR NAMED DESIRE

Blanche Dubois: Irasema Terrazassoprano
Stanley Kowalsk: Enrique Ángelesbaritone
Stella Kowalski: Adriana Valdéssoprano
Harold Mitchell: Rogelio Maríntenor
Newspaper Collector: Jaime Castrotenor 
The mexican: 
Linda Saldaña, mezzo-soprano

Eunice Hubbel: Lydia Rendón, mezzo-soprano
Steve Hubbel: 
Ricardo Castrejón, tenor

The Doctor: Marco Talavera
The Nurse: Norma Arredondo

Dorian Wilson, Musical Director 
Ragnar Conde, Stage Director
Luis Manuel Aguilar “Mosco”, Set designer
Gabriel Ancira, Costume designer
Carlos Arce,
Lighting designer

Rogelio Bonilla, Rehearsal Pianist 
Pamela Garduño, Executive Producer

 

André Previn,  A Streetcar Named Desire
Libretto by Philip Littell (based on the original theatrical work by Tennessee Williams)

View event details
 FEBRUARY

Primera Temporada 2017
Program 1
February 02, 05, 2017
Teatro Degollado

Program 1
JAZZING IT UP WITH THE OFJ

Marco Parisotto, Music Director
Conrad Tao, Piano

Leonard BERNSTEIN, West Side Story, Symphonic Dances
George GERSHWIN, Concerto in F for piano and orchestra
Soloist: Conrad Tao 
George GERSHWINCatfish Row: Symphonic Suite from Porgy and Bess

View event details

Primera Temporada 2017
Program 2
February 09, 12, 2017
Teatro Degollado

Program 2
THE VIOLIN AND SHOSTAKOVICH • ESTHER YOO INTERPRETS CONCERTO NO.1

Marco Parisotto, Music Director 
Esther Yoo, Violin

Dimitri SHOSTAKOVICH, Concierto no.1 for violin and orchestra, Op.99
Soloist: Esther Yoo

Franz LISZT, Les Préludes, S 97 (Symphonic poem No.3)
Antonín DVORÁK, Slavonic Dance no.2, Op.72, in E minor
Franz LISZT, Hungarian Rhapsody No.1 in F minor

View event details

Primera Temporada 2017
Ballet 2017
February 17, 19, 2017
Teatro Degollado

Ballet 2017
THE PIED PIPER OF HAMELIN

Jesús Medina, Guest Conductor
Miguel-Ángel Villanueva, Flute
Ballet de Jalisco, Dariusz Blajer, Director

Eduardo ANGULO, El Flautista de Hamelín
Soloists: Miguel-Ángel Villanueva (flute) and Ballet de Jalisco

View event details

Primera Temporada 2017
Program 3
February 23, 26, 2017
Teatro Degollado

Program 3
THE BERLIOZ "FANTASTIQUE"

Marco Parisotto, Music Director
Pacho Flores, Trumpet

Pablo SARASATE, Aires Gitanos. Op. 20 No. 1
Soloist: Pacho Flores, Trumpet

Efraín OSCHER, “Mestizo” - Concerto for Trumpet and Orchestra
Soloist: Pacho Flores, Trumpet
Hector BERLIOZ, Symphonie Fantastique, Op.14

View event details
 MARCH

Primera Temporada 2017
Program 4
March 02, 05, 2017
Teatro Degollado

Program 4
"TAMBUCO" PERCUSSION

Marco Parisotto, Music Director
TambucoPercussion Ensemble

Silvestre REVUELTASRedes: Suite
Javier ÁLVAREZ“Metal de Tréboles”, for percussion quartet and orchestra *World Premiere
Soloist: Tambuco
Johannes BRAHMS, Symphony No.1 in C minor

View event details

Primera Temporada 2017
Programa 5
March 05, 09, 2017
Teatro Degollado

Programa 5
RITMOS DE MÉXICO Y ESPAÑA • ANGÉLICA OLIVO INTERPRETA LA SINFONÍA ESPAÑOLA

Marco Parisotto, Director Titular
Angélica Olivo, Violín

Aaron COPLANDEl Salón México
Edouard LALOSinfonía Española op.21
Angélica Olivo, violín
Arturo MÁRQUEZ, Danzón no.2
Claude DEBUSSY, Images pour orchestre (Imágenes para orquesta) no.2: Iberia

View event details

Primera Temporada 2017
Programa 6
March 16, 19, 2017
Teatro Degollado

Program 6
IMAGES FROM THE NEW WORLD

Jayce Ogren, Guest Conductor
Jeslán Fernández,
 Clarinet


John CORIGLIANO (b. 1938)Concerto for Clarinet and Orchestra
Jeslán Fernández, Clarinet
Antonín DVORÁK, Sinfonía no.9 “From the New World”

View event details

Primera Temporada 2017
Programa 7
March 23, 24, 26, 2017
Teatro Degollado

Program 7
STORIES FROM THE BIBLE

Danail Rachev, Guest Conductor
Katherine Rivas,
Flute

Giuseppe VERDINabucco: Overture
Cécile CHAMINADE, Concertino for flute in D major, Op. 107
Katherine Rivas, flute
Miklós RÓZSABen-Hur: Suite
Elmer BERNSTEIN, The Ten Commandments (1956): Prelude
Georg Frideric HANDELJudas Maccabaeus: Overture
Andrew LLOYD-WEBBERJesus Christ Superstar - orchestral potpourri 
Richard STRAUSS
Salomé: Dance of the Seven Veils op.54
Camille SAINT-SAËNS, Samson et Dalila: Bacchanale 

View event details
 APRIL

Tour of Germany and Austria 2017
Program 1
Saturday, April 22, 2017
Philharmonie Essen

Tour of Germany and Austria 2017
Philharmonie Essen

Marco Parisotto, Music Director 
Tambuco Percussion Ensemble 

Silvestre REVUELTASRedes: Suite
Arturo MÁRQUEZ, Danzón no.2
Javier ÁLVAREZ“Metal de Tréboles”, for percussion quartet and orchestra *European Premiere
Soloist: Tambuco
Johannes BRAHMS, Symphony no.1 in C minor

View event details

Tour of Germany and Austria 2017
Program 2
Monday, April 24, 2017
Konzerthaus Berlin

Tour of Germany and Austria 2017

Konzerthaus Berlin

Marco Parisotto, Music Director 
TambucoPercussion Ensemble 

Silvestre REVUELTASRedes: Suite
Arturo MÁRQUEZ, Danzón no.2
Javier ÁLVAREZ“Metal de Tréboles”, for percussion quartet and orchestra *European Premiere
Soloist: Tambuco
Johannes BRAHMS, Symphony no.1 in C minor

View event details

Tour of Germany and Austria 2017
Program 3
Wednesday, April 26, 2017
Philharmonie im Gasteig (Munich)

Tour of Germany and Austria 2017

Philharmonie im Gasteig (Munich)

Marco Parisotto, Music Director 
TambucoPercussion Ensemble 

Silvestre REVUELTASRedes: Suite
Arturo MÁRQUEZ, Danzón no.2
Javier ÁLVAREZ“Metal de Tréboles”, for percussion quartet and orchestra *European Premiere
Soloist: Tambuco
Johannes BRAHMS, Symphony no.1 in C minor

View event details

Tour of Germany and Austria 2017
Program 4
Friday, April 28, 2017
Wiener Konzerthaus (Vienna)

Tour of Germany and Austria 2017

Wiener Konzerthaus (Vienna)

Marco Parisotto, Music Director 
Tambuco Percussion Ensemble

Silvestre REVUELTASRedes: Suite
Arturo MÁRQUEZ, Danzón no.2
Javier ÁLVAREZ“Metal de Tréboles”, for percussion quartet and orchestra *European Premiere
Soloist: Tambuco
Johannes BRAHMS, Symphony no.1 in C minor

View event details
 MAY

2017 May Cultural Festival
Program 1
Friday, May 12, 2017
Liza Ferschtman/Marco Parisotto/OFJ

Festival Cultural de Mayo 2017
Program 1

Marco Parisotto, Music Director
Liza Ferschtman, Violin

Jean SIBELIUS: 
Finlandia, Op.26

Concerto for violin and orchestra in D minor, Op.47
Soloist: Liza Ferschtman 
Symphony No.2 in D major, Op.43

View event details

2017 May Cultural Festival
Program 2
Sunday, May 28, 2017
Eivind Gullberg/ Markus Groh/ OFJ

Festival Cultural de Mayo 2017
Program 2

Eivind Gullberg-Jensen, Guest Conductor
Markus Groh, Piano

Anders HILLBORG, Exquisite Corpse
Edvard GRIEG, Concerto for piano and orchestra in A minor, Op.16
Soloist: Markus Groh
Carl NIELSEN, Symphony No.5, Op.50

View event details

OFJ All-Jalisco Tour
Program 3
Thursday, May 18, 2017
Ameca

 OFJ All-Jalisco Tour
Ameca

Enrique Radillo, Guest Conductor

Aaron COPLANDEl Salón México 
Camille SAINT-SAËNS, 
Introduction and Rondo Capriccioso, Op.28 
Soloist: Angélica Olivo
Camille SAINT-SAËNS, Havanaise (Habanera), Op.83 
Soloist: Iván Pérez

Gustav MAHLER, Symphony No.2 in C minor, “Resurrection”, II Andante moderato
Arturo MÁRQUEZ, Danzón No.2
George GERSHWINCatfish Row: Symphonic Suite from Porgy and Bess

View event details

OFJ All-Jalisco Tour
Program 4
Friday, May 19, 2017
Cultural Festival XX: Homage to Juan Rulfo

  OFJ All-Jalisco Tour

San Gabriel
Cultural Festival  XX: Homage to Juan Rulfo

Enrique Radillo,

Aaron COPLANDEl Salón México 
Camille SAINT-SAËNS, 
Introduction and Rondo Capriccioso, Op.28 
Soloist: Angélica Olivo
Camille SAINT-SAËNS, Havanaise (Habanera), Op.83 
Soloist: Iván Pérez

Gustav MAHLER, Symphony No.2 in C minor, “Resurrection”, II Andante moderato
Arturo MÁRQUEZ, Danzón No.2
George GERSHWINCatfish Row: Symphonic Suite from Porgy and Bess

View event details
 JUNE

Second Orchestra Season 2017
Program 1
Thursday, June 08, 2017 / Sunday, June 11, 2017
HITS FROM HISTORY´S GREAT "THREE Bs”

Program 1
HITS FROM HISTORY´S GREAT "THREE Bs”

Günter Neuhold, Guest Conductor
Iván Pérez, Violin
Rolando Fernández, Violoncello
Saúl Ibarra, 
Piano

Johann Sebastian BACH, "Little" Fugue in G Minor, BWV 578 (arr. Leopold Stokowski)
Ludwig van BEETHOVEN, Triple Concerto for violin, violoncello and piano in C Major, Op.56 
Soloists: Iván Pérez, violin; Rolando Fernández violoncello; Saúl Ibarra, piano
Johannes BRAHMS, Symphony No.2 in D Major, Op.72

View event details

Second Orchestra Season 2017
Program 2
Thursday, June 15, 2017 / Sunday, June 18, 2017
THE SEA

Program 2
THE SEA

Enrique Radillo, Guest Conductor
Antonio Dubatovka, Flute

Sir Arnold BAX, Tintagel, Symphonic Poem
Sergei PROKOFIEV,  Concerto for Flute and Orchestra in D Major, Op. 94, arr. Christopher Palmer: Soloist: Antonio Dubatovka
Félix MENDELSSOHN, Hebrides Overture (Also known as Fingal´s Cave), Op. 26
Claude DEBUSSY, La Mer (The Sea)

View event details

Second Orchestra Season 2017
Program 3
Thursday, June 22, 2017 / Sunday, June 25, 2017
Mozart´s Europe: Mozartian Symphonic Sketches

Program 3 
Mozart´s Europe:
Mozartian Symphonic Sketches

Marco Parisotto, Music Director 

Wolfgang Amadeus MOZART:
Symphony No. 31 in D major, “Paris”
Symphony No. 38 in D major, “Prague”
Symphony No. 36 in C major, “Linz”

View event details

Second Orchestra Season 2017
Program 4
Thursday, June 29, 2017
THE 1001 ARABIAN NIGHTS

Program 4

THE 1001 ARABIAN NIGHTS

Sascha Goetzel, Guest Conductor
Philippe QuintViolin

Piotr Ilyich TCHAIKOVSKYEugene Onegin: Polonaise and Waltz.
Samuel BARBERConcerto for Violin and Orchestra, Op. 14
Soloist: Philippe Quint
Nicolai RIMSKI-KORSAKOV, Scheherazade, Op.35

View event details
 JULY

Second Orchestra Season 2017
Program 4
Sunday, July 02, 2017
THE 1001 ARABIAN NIGHTS

Program 4
THE 1001 ARABIAN NIGHTS

Sascha Goetzel, Guest Conductor
Philippe QuintViolin

Piotr Ilyich TCHAIKOVSKYEugene Onegin: Polonaise and Waltz.
Samuel BARBERConcerto for Violin and Orchestra, Op. 14
Soloist: Philippe Quint
Nicolai RIMSKI-KORSAKOV, Scheherazade, Op.35

View event details

Second Orchestra Season 2017
Program 5
Friday, July 07, 2017
TAMBUCO PERCUSSION

Program 5
TAMBUCO PERCUSSION

Marco Parisotto, Music Director
Tambuco, Percusión Ensemble

Silvestre REVUELTASRedes: Suite 
Arturo MÁRQUEZ
, Danzón no.2

Javier ÁLVAREZ“Metal de Tréboles”, for percussion quartet and orchestra

Aaron COPLANDEl Salón México 

George GERSHWIN, Catfish Row: Symphonic Suite from Porgy and Bess

View event details

Tour California 2017
Program 1
Thursday, July 13, 2017
2017:Year of Mexico in Los Angeles

Tour California 2017
2017 Year of Mexico in Los Angeles

Marco Parisotto, Music Director 

Aaron COPLANDEl Salón México
Juan Pablo CONTRERAS“Mariachitlán”
Arturo MÁRQUEZ, Danzón no.2
Silvestre REVUELTASRedes: Suite
George GERSHWINCatfish Row:Symphonic Suite from Porgy and Bess

View event details

Tour California 2017
Program 2
Sunday, July 16, 2017
Festival MEX AM 2017 Opening Event

Tour California 2017
Festival MEX AM 2017
Opening Event

Marco Parisotto, Music Director 
Tambuco, Percussion Ensemble

Silvestre REVUELTASRedes: Suite
Arturo MÁRQUEZ, Danzón no.2
Javier ÁLVAREZ“Metal de Tréboles”, for percussion quartet and orchestra *American Premiere
Soloists: Tambuco
Aaron COPLANDEl Salón México

George GERSHWINCatfish Row: Symphonic Suite from Porgy and Bess

View event details
 SEPTEMBER

Third Orchestra Season, 2017
Special Concert
Friday, September 08, 2017 / Sunday, September 10, 2017
THE OFJ GOES TO THE MOVIES

Special Concert 
THE OFJ GOES TO THE MOVIES

Enrique Radillo, Guest Conductor 

2001:  A Space Odyssey (Also sprach Zarathustra), Richard Strauss
King Kong suite, James Newton HOWARD
The Lord of the Rings suite, Howard SHORE

Pirates of the Caribbean suite, Hans ZIMMER
Gladiator, 
Hans ZIMMER
The Magnificent Seven, 
Elmer BERNSTEIN
Jurassic Park 
suite, John WILLIAMS

Harry Potter and the Philosopher´s Stone suite, John WILLIAMS
Star Wars Suite, John WILLIAMS

View event details

Third Orchestra Season, 2017
Program 1
Thursday, September 14, 2017 / Sunday, September 17, 2017
MÉXICO SINFÓNICO

Program 1
MÉXICO SINFÓNICO

Marco Parisotto, Music Director
Carlos Prieto, Violoncello

Juan Pablo CONTRERAS, Mariachitlán
José Pablo MONCAYO, Huapango
Silvestre REVUELTAS, 
Sensemayá
Arturo MÁRQUEZ, “Espejos en la Arena”, Concerto for violoncello and orchestra

Soloist: Carlos Prieto, violoncello
Silvestre REVUELTAS, La Noche de los Mayas

View event details

Third Orchestra Season, 2017
Ballet 2017
Friday, September 22, 2017 / Saturday, September 23, 2017 / Sunday, September 24, 2017
ROMEO AND JULIET

Ballet 2017
ROMEO AND JULIET

Valentín Uryupin, Guest Conductor 

Sergei PROKOFIEV, Romeo and Juliet

View event details

Third Orchestra Season, 2017
Special Event
Thursday, September 28, 2017
Finalists Concert, ÓPERA PALCCO Competition

Special Program
Finalists Concert, ÓPERA PALCCO Competition

Donato Cabrera, Guest Conductor 

Vincenzo BELLINI: NORMA, Sinfonía
Georg . HANDEL: 
Rinaldo

Lascia Ch´io Pianga - Edwin Parra, Countertenor
Pietro MASCAGNI: 
CAVALLERIA RUSTICANA

 Mamma quel vino è generoso - Octavio Rivas, Tenor
Alfredo CATALANI: 
LA WALLY: EBBEN

Ebben, ne andró lontana - Silvia Duhart Aleman, Soprano
Charles GOUNOD: 
ROMEO ET JULIETTE

Je veux vivre - Tenantzin Cruz, Soprano
Umberto GIORDANO: 
ANDREA CHENIER

Nemico de la patria - Carlos Lopez, Baritone
Georges BIZET: 
CARMEN

La fleur que tu m´avais jetée - Rafael Alejandro del Angel, Tenor,
Pietro MASCAGNI: 
L’AMICO FRITZ

Intermezzo
Wolfgang Amadeus MOZART: 
LE NOZZE DI FIGARO

Non so piu cosa son - Edwin Parra, Countertenor
Charles GOUNOD: 
ROMEO ET JULIETTE

Ah Leve toi soleil - Octavio Rivas, Tenor
Charles GOUNOD: 
ROMEO ET JULIETTE

Dieu! Quel frisson - Silvia Duhart Aleman, Soprano
Gaetano DONIZETTI: 
DON PASQUALE

Quel guardo il cavaliere - Tenantzin Cruz, Soprano
Gioacchino ROSSINI: 
IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA

Largo al factótum - Carlos Lopez, Baritone
Giacomo.PUCCINI: 
TOSCA

E lucevan le stelle - Rafael Alejandro del Angel, Tenor
Giuseppe VERDI: 
I VESPRI SICILIANI

View event details
 OCTOBER

Third Orchestra Season, 2017
Family Program
Sunday, October 01, 2017 / Sunday, October 15, 2017
Kids Concert with the OFJ

Family Program
Kids Concert with the OFJ

Enrique Radillo, Guest Conductor 

Edmund ANGERER (attributed to Leopold Mozart), Toy Symphony  
Piotr Ilich Tchaikovski, The Nutcracker Suite 
Leroy ANDERSON, 
"Bugler’s holiday”
Jacques OFFENBACH, Orpheus in the Underworld, Can-can
John WILLIAMS, Harry Potter and the Philosopher´s Stone, suite

John WILLIAMS, Star Wars, suite

View event details

Third Orchestra Season, 2017
Program 2
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
HUNGARIAN IMPRESSIONS

Program 2
HUNGARIAN IMPRESSIONS 

Marco Parisotto, Music Director
Daniela Liebman, Piano

Zoltan KODALY, Hary Janos: Suite
Franz LISZT, Concerto No.1 for piano and orchestra in E-flat major
Soloist: Daniela Liebman
Johannes BRAHMS, Hungarian Dances  1, 4, 5, 6, and 7
Bela BARTOK, The Miraculous Mandarin: Suite

View event details

Third Orchestra Season, 2017
Program 3
Thursday, October 26, 2017 / Sunday, October 29, 2017
SYMPHONIC MONUMENT: THE SAINT-SAËNS "ORGAN" SYMPHONY

Program 3
SYMPHONIC MONUMENT: THE SAINT-SAËNS "ORGAN" SYMPHONY

Marco Parisotto, Music Director

Camille SAINT-SAENS:
-Introduction and Rondo Capriccioso, Op.28 

Soloist: Angélica Olivo
-Havanaise (Habanera), op.83 
Soloist: Iván Pérez
-Concerto for Violoncello and Orchestra No.1, Op.33, in A Minor

Soloist: Iván Karizna
-Symphony No.3, op.78, in C Minor, “Organ”
Organ: Aldo Delgadillo


View event details
 NOVEMBER

Third Orchestra Season, 2017
Special Event
Friday, November 10, 2017
MORELIA INTERNATIONAL MUSIC FESTIVAL

MORELIA INTERNATIONAL MUSIC FESTIVAL

Marco Parisotto, Music Director
Daniela Liebman, Piano

Zoltan KODALY, Hary Janos: Suite
Franz LISZT, Concerto No.1 for piano and orchestra in E-flat major
Soloist: Daniela Liebman
Johannes BRAHMS, Hungarian Dances  1,4,5,6, and 7
Bela BARTOK, The Miraculous Mandarin: Suite

View event details

VoiceFest 2017
Program 1
Thursday, November 16, 2017 / Sunday, November 19, 2017
MAHLER´S "RESURRECTION"

Program 1
MAHLER´S "RESURRECTION"

Marco Parisotto, Music Director
Nicole Heaston, Soprano
Hadar HALEVY, Contralto


Coro Municipal de Zapopan (Zapopan Municipal Choir), Timothy Ruff Welch, Director

Gustav MAHLERSymphony No. 2 in C minor, “Resurrection”

View event details

VoiceFest 2017
Program 2
Thursday, November 23, 2017 / Sunday, November 26, 2017
GALA • SPLENDOURS OF THE OPERA

Program 2
GALA 
• SPLENDOURS OF THE OPERA

Marco Parisotto, Music Director
Lauren Michelle, Soprano
Lorenzo Decaro, Tenor

Vincenzo BELLINI, NORMA: Symphony
Georges BIZET, 
CARMEN: Act 1 - Duetto Micaëla and Don José “Parle-moi de ma mère...Ma mère je la vois"

Emil Nikolaus von REZNICEK, DONNA DIANA: Overture
Georges BIZET, CARMEN: Act 3, Micaëla: "Je dis que rien ne m´épouvante"
Giacomo PUCCINI, 
LA BOHÈME: Act I finale 

Rodolfo: Che gelida manina 
Mimi: Mi chiamano Mimi
Mimi and Rodolfo: O soave fanciulla
Ruggiero LEONCAVALLO, PAGLIACCI: Act I, Introduction,

Canio - Recitativo… Vesti la giubba
Jules MASSENET, THAÏS: Act II, scene 2, Air du mirroir, Thaïs - "Dis-moi que je suis belle"
Giacomo PUCCINI, MANON LESCAUT - Act III: Intermezzo
Pietro MASCAGNI, CAVALLERIA RUSTICANA: Turiddu - Mamma, quel vino è generoso
Piotr Ilyich TCHAIKOVSKY, 
EUGENE ONEGIN: Act I, Letter Scene Escena de la carta

Giacomo PUCCINI, TURANDOT: Act III Introduction, scene 2
Act III, scene 1 - Calaf: Nessun dorma

View event details

VoiceFest 2017
Program 3
Thursday, November 30, 2017 / Sunday, December 03, 2017
O SOLE MIO • TENORISSIMO WITH RAME LAHAJ

Program 3
O SOLE MIO • TENORISSIMO WITH RAME LAHAJ
A smorgasbord of Neapolitan song and favorite arias!

Marco Parisotto, Music Director 
Rame Lahaj, Tenor

Giuseppe VERDII VESPRI SICILIANI: Overture
Ernesto de CURTIS, Torna a Surriento
Salvatore CARDILLO, Core´ngrato

Ottorino RESPIGHIFontane di Roma
Francesco CILEAL´ARLESIANA - Acto II: Lamento di Federico - E la solita storia del pastore
Gioacchino ROSSINILa Danza
Giacomo PUCCINITOSCA: Act I: Introduction

Cavaradossi - Recondita armonia
Pietro MASCAGNI, L’AMICO FRITZ: Intermezzo
Luigi DENZAFuniculi, funicula
Giuseppe VERDI, LUISA MILLER- Act II: Rodolfo - Quando le sere al placido
Giuseppe VERDI, AIDA:
Act II - Finale: Triumphal March and ballet
Eduardo di CAPUAO sole mio

View event details
 DECEMBER

Third Orchestra Season, 2017
Ballet 2017
Thursday, December 14, 2017 / Friday, December 15, 2017 / Saturday, December 16, 2017 / Sunday, December 17, 2017
The Nutcracker

THE NUTCRACKER

Jesús Medina, Guest Conductor
Ballet de Jalisco, Dariusz Blajer, 
Director

Piotr Ilych TCHAIKOVSKY, The Nutcracker

View event details